You are viewing jonghyunkey

Jonghyun and Key
~JONGKEY~
Recent Entries 
Welcome to the Jongkey community! Share the love with SHINee's Blingbling Jonghyun and Almighty key!
26th-Oct-2008 09:08 pm - Fic: Mejor Amigo
default
Title: Mejor Amigo (Amigo I)
Pairing: Jonghyun x Key (ninja!TofuHo if you squint.)
Rating: PG
Summary: Foreign language, Jonghyun's idiocy, and Charisma's mischief. Oh the joys of a new song


So what does amigo mean again?
28th-Sep-2008 08:24 pm - Members please post!
Hello. I hope everyone can post something about Jongkey here? be it gifs, Fanfic or anything~~ THANKS~!
28th-Sep-2008 08:12 pm - JONGKEY'S GIFS~













2nd-Sep-2008 01:24 am - fanfics/Avatars/Icons/GIFs, etc
You guys can start posting news or updates too! Fanfics, icons, avatars, GIFs and etc are all welcomed! ^^
1st-Sep-2008 06:49 pm - JongKey

Hello! This is a community on SHINee's cute couple, Jongkey! I hope everyone can post a sweet moment, videos, pictures or anything about Jongkey here as long as you do not bash them or etc! ^^

As a head start, lets get to know JONGHYUN AND KEY~!

JONGHYUN

JONGHYUN
Stage name: Jonghyun (종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birth date: April 8, 1990 (1990-04-08)
Position: Lead vocal
Height: 177 cm
Interest/Specialty: Singing, piano, Mandarin

KEY

240

Stage name: Key (키)
Birth name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birth date:  September 23, 1991 (1991-09-23)
Position: Rap and sub vocal
Height: 177 cm
Interest/Specialty: Rap, dance, water skiing, Mandarin, English

 

 

START POSTING YOURS NOW~!

This page was loaded Nov 24th 2014, 6:54 pm GMT.